Teachers

NAME
ROLL
KUMARARANI Dr MEENA MUTHIAH SECREATRY AND CORRESPONDENT
AMUDHA LAKSHMI S PRINCIPAL
THARNEE GANESAN VICE PRINCIPAL
ARUNA B HEADMISTRESS (KG)
SHYAMALA K ASST. HEADMISTRESS (KG)
KAMALA RAVINDRAN HEADMISTRESS (I-V)
ANJANA DHEVI M HEADMISTRESS(VI-VIII)
ALICE ARUNDATHI B ASST. HEADMISTRESS(IV-VIII)
SHEKAR C ACADEMIC COORDINATOR (IX-X)
JAMES ALLWIN ACADEMIC COORDINATOR (XI-XII)
RAJAN S N ACADEMIC COORDINATOR (XI-XII)

1
Name
Dept
Designation
Qualification
433 SRINIVASAN G PHY LAB MA BLIS
2 JAYANTHI M ENG HOD MA B.ED
3 SHOBANA MENON ENG PGT BA MA B.ED
4 AZHAGARASI M ENG PGT B.COM MA B.ED
5 BEENA PREM ENG PGT BA MA B.ED
6 IRENE JULIET JEYARATNA PAUL ENG PGT BA MA B.ED
7 KRITHIKA KOTHANDARAMAN ENG PGT BA MA B.ED
8 REVATHI SRINIVAS ENG PGT MA M.ED M.PHIL
9 SYBILLA S BAUKIAM ENG PGT BA M.SC B.ED MA
10 SRI RAMADEVI ENG PGT BA MA B.ED
11 SUNITI ENG PGT BA MA B.ED M.ED
12 HARNEET BRAR ENG PGT MA B.ED
13 SAI PRIYA M ENG PGT MA B.ED
14 PRIYA SESHADRI ENG PGT BA MA M.PHIL
15 AMUDHA LAKSHMI S ENG PRI MA B.ED MBA
16 GAYATHRI SANTHANAM ENG PRT BA
17 JYOTHSNA RAO K V N ENG PRT BA TT
18 KARPAGAM R ENG PRT BA B.ED
19 MIRUDULA R K ENG PRT BA MA B.ED
20 PADMA RANGANATHAN ENG PRT B.SC M.SC MA B.ED
21 PORSELVI ENG PRT BA MA B.ED
22 RAJINI V ENG PRT MA B.ED
23 RAMAMANI ENG PRT BA B.ED
24 SHANTHI BHASKAR ENG PRT B.SC B.ED
25 SHEILA DAVIS ENG PRT BA BI
26 USHA V IYER ENG PRT B.COM B.ED
27 REVATHI MAHESH ENG PRT B.COM GHA
28 TAMANNA UMMATT ENG PRT BA MA
29 NEERAJA ARYASOMAYAJULA ENG PRT M.SC B.ED
30 LAVANYA THILAK ENG PRT BA
31 VEDHAVALLI SIVASHANKAR ENG PRT B.E B.ED
32 HEMA PRIYA DHARSHNI L ENG PRT MA M.PHIL
33 PRIYA AMUDHAN ENG PRT BA
34 NOVA PRIYADARSHINI M ENG PRT BA B.ED DIPLOMA
35 GOMATHI S ENG PRT BA MA B.ED M.ED
36 REVATHI N ENG PRT MA MBA
37 JAYANTHI NARAYANAN ENG TGT BA MA B.ED
38 PUNITHA P M ENG TGT B.SC B.ED MBA MA
39 RAJALAKSHMI R ENG TGT BA MA M.PHIL M.ED
40 SHAHEEDA A ENG TGT B.SC MA B.ED
41 VICTORIA RANI ENG TGT BA MA B.ED
42 RITA SRINIVASAN ENG TGT MA B.ED
43 SRIVIDYA CHANDRASEKHAR ENG TGT B.SC
44 BHUVANESWARI N ENG TGT BA MA M.ED
45 THILAGAVATHI V TAMIL HOD BA MA M.PHIL B.ED
46 HEMALATHA R TAMIL TGT BA MA M.ED
47 ANANTHI S TAMIL PRT MA B.ED
48 JAYA SELVARAJAN TAMIL PRT MA B.ED TT
49 RAMYA S TAMIL PRT MA B.ED
50 SHANTHI S TAMIL PRT MA B.ED
51 SUJATHA A TAMIL PRT BA MA B.ED
52 UMAMAHESWARI U TAMIL PRT BA
53 DEVI S TAMIL PRT MA B.ED
54 PREMALATHA M TAMIL PRT B.LIT MA B.ED
55 ALAMELUMANGAI R TAMIL PRT BA
56 REVATHI N TAMIL PRT MA B.ED
57 CHITRA M TAMIL PRT BA
58 ANANTHALAKSHMI TAMIL TGT MA B.ED
59 GEETHA N TAMIL TGT BA MA B.ED
60 PONVIJAYAKUMAR TAMIL TGT MA M.PHIL TT
61 PUGALENTHY K S TAMIL TGT MA M.PHIL DIPLOMA B.ED PH.D
62 RAMACHANDRAN S TAMIL TGT MA M.PHIL B.ED
63 SHANTHI R TAMIL TGT BA MA M.PHIL B.ED
64 UMESHWARI TAMIL TGT BA MA M.ED M.PHIL
65 VIDYA NAGESHWARI TAMIL TGT MA TT B.LIT
66 YOGAMBAL N TAMIL TGT B.ED MA M.PHIL
67 VIJAYALAKSHMI SULTAN HINDI HOD BA MA B.ED M.PHIL
68 SITA MAHALAKSHMI K HINDI TGT B.COM MA
69 GEETA BALI SAMANT HINDI TGT BA MA B.ED
70 MUBEENA AKTHER A HINDI TGT BA MA M.PHIL B.ED
71 RAJESHWARI V HINDI TGT B.SC B.ED MA
72 VELPURI VENKATESWARA RAO HINDI TGT MA B.ED
73 ABIRAMI R HINDI PRT BA MA B.ED
74 INDRA K HINDI PRT BA MA M.PHIL
75 JYOTHI LAKSHMI HINDI PRT B.COM M.COM B.ED
76 KALAISELVI HINDI PRT BA MA B.ED
77 LALITHA V HINDI PRT BA MA B.ED
78 MAHA DEVI B HINDI PRT BA MA B.ED
79 UMAMAHESWARI S HINDI PRT BA MA B.ED
80 VIJAYALAKSHMI V HINDI PRT B.COM MA B.ED
81 NISHA KAPOOR HINDI PRT BA MA B.ED
82 LAKSHMI SURESH HINDI PRT B.COM B.ED
83 HINDUMATHI C HINDI PRT MA B.ED M.PHIL
84 SAJITHA SUNIL HINDI PRT MA
85 AMITA SINHA HINDI PRT MA B.ED MBA
86 RESHMI RAMESH C HINDI PRT MBA B.SC
87 NAMITA MAGGON HINDI PRT BA
88 KAVITA JADHAV HINDI PRT BA
89 PADMAPRIYA R SAN HOD BA MA B.ED
90 VENKATA SUBRAMANIAM SAN PRT MA B.ED
91 VIDHYA N FRE HOD MA B.ED DIPLOMA
92 DEEPIKA RAVINDRAN FRE PRT B.TECH DIPLOMA
93 VIJAYALAKSHMI G FRE PRTT B.E MBA
94 AISHWARYA DEVI V GER TGT BA MA B.ED PGDCA
95 SYLVESTER A MATHS HOD M.SC B.ED
96 GAYATHRI S MATHS PGT M.SC M.PHIL B.ED
97 AMUDHAVALLI N MATHS LAB B.SC
98 DEEPA RAGHU MATHS LAB B.COM M.COM DIPLOMA
99 NASREEN M H MATHS LAB MBA B.ED
100 NAGARAJAN R MATHS LAB BA
101 AMIRTHAM MATHS PGT B.SC M.SC B.ED
102 ANTHONY GEETHA RAJAN MATHS PGT M.SC B.ED
103 HEMALATHA V MATHS PGT M.SC B.ED
104 PREMCHAND K N MATHS PGT M.SC B.ED M.PHIL DIPLOMA
105 SUGANTHI S MATHS PGT M.SC B.ED MCA
106 ULAGANATHAN A L MATHS PGT M.SC M.ED
107 SARUMATHY C MATHS PGT DCA M.SC B.ED
108 SANKARARAMAN R MATHS PGT M.SC B.ED
109 DAYANITHI C MATHS TGT M.SC B.ED
110 GOMATHI D MATHS TGT B.SC M.SC MA M.PHIL
111 HEMAMALINI GOVINDARAJAN MATHS TGT B.SC B.ED
112 JAYALAKSHMI K MATHS TGT M.SC B.ED
113 KOTHAI M MATHS TGT B.SC M.ED
114 PHILOMENA JOHNNY MATHS TGT B.SC M.SC B.ED
115 RANGARAJAN C P MATHS TGT B.SC B.ED B.TECH M.TECH MBA PH.D
116 SHANKER S MATHS TGT B.SC B.ED
117 SIREESHA KATEPALLI MATHS TGT M.SC B.ED PGDCA
118 SRIDEVI C MATHS TGT B.SC M.SC M.PHIL B.ED PGDCA
119 SUJATHA RAJ G MATHS TGT B.SC B.ED
120 VIDHYA R MATHS TGT M.SC M.PHIL B.ED
121 ANURADHA J MATHS PRT M.SC B.ED M.PHIL
122 ANURADHA V MATHS PRT B.SC M.SC B.ED
123 BINDU S MATHS PRT B.SC B.ED DIPLOMA TT M.SC
124 DEEPA RAJAM S MATHS PRT MA TT
125 JEOTHY MANOJKUMAR MATHS PRT M.SC B.ED
126 JAYALAKSHMI P MATHS PRT B.SC B.ED
127 KAVITHA S MATHS PRT B.SC B.ED
128 LAKSHMI JAYARAMAN MATHS PRT B.SC M.ED
129 PARTHASARATHY MATHS PRT B.SC M.SC B.ED
130 PRIYADHARSINI MATHS PRT B.SC B.ED
131 RAJALAKSHMI M MATHS PRT B.SC B.ED
132 RAJESWARI V MATHS PRT B.SC B.ED MA M.PHIL
133 SARADA NARESH MATHS PRT B.SC M.SC B.ED
134 SHEILA ROSELINE D MATHS PRT B.SC M.SC B.ED
135 VALLIAMMAI S MATHS PRT M.SC
136 MASOODA BEGUM A MATHS PRT B.SC MCA M.ED
137 NARMADHA SATISH BABU MATHS PRT B.SC M.SC B.ED
138 SIVARANJANI S MATHS PRT B.SC M.SC
139 KOEL GHOSH MATHS PRT B.SC B.ED DIPLOMA
140 TAMIL SELVI B MATHS PRT B.SC MBA B.ED
141 MUTHULAKSHMI E MATHS PRT B.E
142 GEETHA N MATHS PRT M.SC B.ED
143 UMA V MATHS PRT M.SC B.ED
144 JEEVITHA P S MATHS PRT B.SC M.SC
145 KALAIVANI R MATHS PRT B.SC MA M.ED
146 THAMARAI SELVI P MATHS PRTT B.SC
147 SARAYU RANI BIO HOD M.SC M.PHIL B.ED
148 LAKSHMI B BIO PGT B.SC M.SC B.ED
149 LAKSHMI V BIO PGT M.SC M.PHIL
150 PRECIOUS MANOHAR BIO PGT B.SC M.SC B.ED
151 ARUNA S BIO TGT B.SC M.SC B.ED
152 SANTHANALAKSHMI E BIO TGT M.SC B.ED
153 ANURADHA CHANDRA SEKAR BIO TGT B.SC B.ED M.ED M.PHIL
154 SHAMEEM FATHIMA BIO TGT B.SC B.ED
155 SHANTHI RAJKUMAR BIO TGT B.SC M.SC B.ED
156 SHEELA MARY EBENEZER BIO TGT M.SC M.PHIL B.ED
157 SUBASHINI B BIO TGT B.SC M.SC
158 SUPRIYA SASHI BIO TGT B.SC M.SC B.ED MBA M.PHIL
159 BHUVANESWARI G PHY HOD M.SC M.PHIL B.ED
160 BINDHU M MENON PHY PGT M.SC B.ED
161 GURUSKANTHAN PHY PGT M.SC M.PHIL B.ED
162 MEENAKSHI B PHY PGT M.SC M.PHIL B.ED
163 MEENAKSHI V PHY PGT M.TECH M.ED PGDCA
164 SAKTHI N PHY PGT M.SC M.PHIL B.ED
165 SIVESHWARI B PHY PGT M.SC B.ED M.PHIL
166 SUBASREE R PHY PGT M.SC B.ED PGDCA
167 DIANA DSOUZA PHY PGT M.SC B.ED
168 GEETHA S PHY TGT M.SC M.PHIL
169 MERCY ESTHER RANI E PHY TGT B.SC B.ED MBA
170 PREETHI P M PHY TGT B.TECH
171 REVATHY R PHY TGT M.SC
172 SURIA PRABHA R PHY TGT M.SC B.ED
173 VANISHREE SHANKARI R CHE HOD M.SC M.PHIL B.ED
174 MOORTHESWARAN CHE PGT M.SC B.ED M.PHIL
175 REVATHI R CHE PGT M.SC B.ED
176 SHINEY THOMAS CHE PGT M.SC B.ED
177 SUKANYA MURUGAN CHE PGT M.SC M.ED
178 HARISH J K CHE PGT M.SC B.ED
179 MANIKANDAN S CHE PGT M.SC B.ED
180 VAKEESAN K CHE PGT M.SC B.ED M.PHIL
181 BAMA SRINIVAS CHE TGT B.SC M.SC M.S B.ED
182 LAKSHMI V CHE TGT M.SC M.PHIL M.ED DIPLOMA
183 LAKSHMI PRASAD G CHE TGT B.SC B.ED
184 NARENDIRAN M CHE TGT M.SC B.ED
185 USHA R CHE TGT M.SC B.ED
186 USHA RANI S CHE TGT M.SC B.ED PGDCA DIPLOMA
187 JHANSI LAKSHMI BAI B CHE TGT M.SC M.ED
188 SHANMUGAM T SCI TGT B.SC M.ED PH.D
189 NIDHI MURPANI SCI PRT B.SC B.ED
190 PREMALATHA K SCI PRT B.SC MA B.ED
191 RAJNI RAMKUMAR SCI PRT B.SC B.ED
192 SANGEETHA S SCI PRT M.SC
193 SHANTHI E SCI PRT B.SC M.SC M.PHIL B.ED
194 SHANTHI P SCI PRT B.SC B.ED
195 LAKSHMI P R SCI PRT B.SC TT
196 SANGEETHA JAYAKUMAR SCI PRT B.SC M.SC M.PHIL PH.D
197 LAVANYA B SCI PRT B.SC M.SC M.PHIL B.ED
198 BINDHU A SCI PRT B.TECH M.TECH B.ED
199 LAKSHMI V SCI PRT B.SC B.ED
200 SOUMYA V NAIR SCI PRT M.TECH
201 VIJAYATHEN S SCI PRT B.SC B.ED
202 JAYASHREE MADHUKAR SSC HOD BA MA B.ED
203 BHUVANA RAMKUMAR SSC AHOD BA MA B.ED
204 BHANUMATHY RAMESH SSC HOD (ECO) MA PGDCA
205 MANJULA R SSC HOD (MI & GK) BA MA
206 RAJA PONNIVELAN SSC HOD (COMMERCE) M.COM MED MPHIL MLIS MBA
207 GOMATHY G SSC PGT B.COM M.COM B.ED
208 MIRRUNALINI J SSC PGT MA B.L
209 RUCHIRA MOITRA SSC PGT B.COM M.COM M.ED
210 VANITHA B SSC PGT M.SC M.PHIL
211 VIJAYA GANESH SSC PGT M.COM PGDPE B.ED
212 VIJAYALAKSHMI PRASATH SSC PGT B.COM M.COM M.PHIL B.ED
213 NESHINI BHARATHI R SSC PGT BA B.L MBA
214 SUMEDHA ROY CHOWDHURY SSC PGT MA
215 SREEVIDHYA PARTHASARATHY SSC PGT M.COM B.ED MBA AICWA
216 GUNAVATHI A C SSC TGT BA MA B.ED PGDCA DIPLOMA
217 HEMAVATHY P SSC TGT B.SC M.SC B.ED
218 JAYANTHI BHARATH SSC TGT BA B.ED
219 JAYANTHI RAMESH SSC TGT B.COM MA B.ED
220 JEYA ROSE SSC TGT BA MA B.ED M.PHIL
221 LAKSHMI M SSC TGT BA MA B.ED
222 LAKSHMI MOHAN KUMAR SSC TGT BA MA MBA B.ED
223 MANGALA KANNAN SSC TGT B.SC M.SC M.ED
224 PRIYA PRASANNA KUMAR SSC TGT BA MA B.ED
225 SHARMILA R SSC TGT B.COM B.ED
226 SHEELA S SSC TGT BA M.SC B.ED
227 SURI RAVI SHANKAR SSC TGT BA MA B.ED
228 GEETHA GURUNATHAN SSC TGT BA MA B.ED
229 NEESHA VENUGOPAL SSC TGT BA MBA MA
230 SOWMYA RAVI SSC TGT B.COM M.COM B.ED
231 SINDHU M NAIR SSC TGT MA B.ED BA
232 NIRMALA A SSC TGT B.COM MA M.PHIL
233 HEMAVASANTHA KUMARI J SSC PRT BA MA B.ED
234 KANAKA L SSC PRT MA M.ED
235 RABIA BATCHA SSC PRT BA MA M.PHIL B.ED
236 RAMADEVI M SSC PRT BA B.ED
237 SHAKILA DEVI D SSC PRT B.SC MA M.SC PGDCA M.S
238 SHYLA VIJAYAN SSC PRT BA MA B.ED
239 VASANTHI P SSC PRT BA B.ED
240 VIJAYALAKSHMI R TANTRY SSC PRT BA MA B.ED
241 PADMAJA NAIR SSC PRT M.COM TT
242 SUJARITHA S SSC PRT B.COM
243 AKILA JOSHI R SSC PRT BA B.ED
244 VINETHA VIJAY SSC PRT MA B.ED
245 DIANA FAUSTINA D`SYLVA SSC PRT MA
246 UMA MAGESWARI R CSC HOD BCA M.SC DIPLOMA PGDCA
247 SATHIARAJ T CSC AHOD M.SC B.ED MA PGDCA
248 KALPANA G CSC PGT M.SC M.PHIL PG. DIP
249 MALA V CSC PGT B.COM M.COM PGDCA B.ED M.SC
250 PARVATHY V CSC PGT B.SC M.SC B.ED PGDCA
251 REGURAMAN R CSC PGT B.SC M.SC B.ED
252 SATHIARAJ T CSC PGT M.SC B.ED MA PGDCA
253 UMA MAHESWARI S CSC PGT B.SC M.SC M.PHIL B.ED
254 VIJAYALAKSHMI SRINIVAS CSC PGT M.SC
255 VISHNUPRIYA S CSC PGT B.SC MCA
256 BALAJI V CSC TGT B.COM MCA
257 CHITHRA BHARATHI CSC TGT B.SC MCA
258 GEETHA N CSC TGT B.SC M.SC PGDCA BA B.ED
259 JAYACHITRA K CSC TGT B.COM M.SC B.ED
260 MANJULA K CSC TGT B.COM M.SC PGDCA
261 PORTIA K CSC TGT B.SC MCA
262 PRIYA P CSC TGT B.SC M.SC B.ED
263 SIVAKAMI CH CSC TGT B.SC MBA
264 SWAROOPA RANI S CSC TGT B.COM M.COM MCA B.ED
265 SUBHADRA SRINIVAS CSC TGT B.COM MCA
266 ANDRA ANURADHA CSC PRT MCA
267 ANUSUYA S CSC PRT B.SC M.SC
268 ARUNA MURALI CSC PRT B.SC PGDCA
269 JAYABHARATHI G CSC PRT B.E
270 PADMA K M CSC PRT BA MA B.ED M.ED
271 PARANI LAKSHMI R B CSC PRT MCA TT
272 PRIYA C CSC PRT BCA MCA M.PHIL
273 SUJATHA R CSC PRT B.SC MBA PGDCA B.ED
274 YAMUNA CSC PRT B.SC M.SC B.ED
275 VIJAYALAKSHMI ANANTHARAMAN CSC PRT MCA
276 PRINCE DAVID RAJA A CSC PRT B.SC B.ED
277 USHA LAKSHMI K CSC PRT B.E
278 SANDHYA S CSC PRT BCA
279 SANGEETHA J CSC PRT B.SC MCA
280 SHYAMALA V CSC PRT B.SC MCA M.PHIL
281 PRIYADHARSINI M CSC PRT B.E
282 JYOTSNA S M CSC PRT B.SC DIPLOMA
283 RAMYA G CSC PRT BCA MCA
284 LAKSHMI PRIYA M CSC PRT MCA
285 SATHIYAMOORTHY R CSC SERVI DIPLOMA
286 SANTOSH KUMAR S CSC SERVI BCS
287 AGATHEESWARI K CSC ADMIN M.COM
288 NANTHA KUMAR M CSC ADMIN DIPLOMA
289 NANDHAGOPAL D CSC EDU B.TECH
290 ABIRAMI S PRI PRT B.SC B.ED TT
291 ALAMELU K PRI PRT BA B.ED
292 ANJU BHARATHI PRI PRT B.SC
293 BHUVANA N PRI PRT MA
294 BHUWANESWARI JAGAN PRI PRT B.SC B.ED
295 RAMA CHANDRASEKAR PRI PRT BA TT
296 DEEPA DAMODHARAN PRI PRT B.B.M B.ED MBA PGDCA
297 DHANALAKSHMI N PRI PRT B.SC B.ED
298 GAYATHRI N PRI PRT B.COM TT DIPLOMA
299 HEMAVATHY SARAVANAKUMAR PRI PRT B.SC MA M.PHIL
300 IVY KUNDU PRI PRT B.SC B.ED
301 JAYADHEVI DINAKAR PRI PRT B.COM M.COM B.ED
302 KALAAMANI PRI PRT DIPLOMA B.E
303 KAMALA JAIPRAKSH PRI PRT MA M.ED
304 KAVITHA T PRI PRT B.COM B.ED
305 KAVITHA K THAKER PRI PRT MA B.ED
306 LAKSHMI N PRI PRT BBA B.ED
307 LAKSHMI R PRI PRT B.SC B.ED
308 LAKSHMI R PRI PRT B.COM M.COM MBA
309 MANJULA KRISHNAMURTHY PRI PRT B.COM B.ED DIPLOMA TT
310 MEENAKSHI B PRI PRT B.SC B.ED
311 PRAMILA KAPAHI PRI PRT BA
312 PREETHA ARAVIND PRI PRT B.E
313 RADHA DEVARAJAN PRI PRT B.COM B.ED
314 RADHIKA D S PRI PRT B.COM M.COM BA B.ED
315 RAMADEVI T R PRI PRT B.COM MA B.ED
316 RANJANA RAMESH PRI PRT B.SC B.ED
317 ROSEPARI PRI PRT B.SC B.ED
318 ROSLIN I PRI PRT MA B.ED M.PHIL
319 SHARADA SRIRAM PRI PRT B.SC B.ED TT
320 STELLA GIDEON PRI PRT B.SC B.ED
321 SUGANYA S PRI PRT B.SC MA B.ED
322 SUMANA CHINNASAMI PRI PRT MA B.ED
323 SWARNALAKSHMI D PRI PRT BA B.ED
324 VANITHA S PRI PRT BA B.ED
325 VENNILA MANI PRI PRT BA MA B.ED
326 VIJAYA RAMKUMAR R PRI PRT BA B.ED
327 KARPAGAM N R PRI PRT BA
328 NAGAVALLI SIVARAMAN PRI PRT B.SC
329 PRABHA ARUN PRI PRT MA PGDCA
330 RAJESWARI A PRI PRT MA TT
331 SUGANYA SEKAR PRI PRT M.COM
332 SUJITHRA S PRI PRT M.SC B.ED TT
333 SASWATI BISWAS PRI PRT MA
334 RANI S PRI PRT MA TT
335 SHARLIN SUHILA L PRI PRT B.SC B.ED PGDCA
336 NALINI SAMPATH KUMAR PRI PRT B.SC TT
337 DHATCHAYANI S PRI PRT B.E
338 SRIMATHY B PRI PRT B.SC B.ED
339 SUCHITRA R PRI PRT B.COM B.ED
340 VIJITHA V PRI PRT B.SC B.ED
341 FREEDA CELESTIN MOSES PRI PRT BA MA
342 MALATHI BALAJE PRI PRT B.SC M.SC B.ED
343 ALAMELU S PRI PRT B.SC B.ED
344 RAMYA DEVARAJAN PRI PRT B.PHARM M.PHARM DIPLOMA
345 PREMAROOPA R PRI PRT BA M.S.W
346 KAVITHA A PRI PRT B.SC TT
347 SUDHA RAGHAVAN PRI PRT B.E
348 SUNDARI R PRI PRT B.SC TT
349 RITHINAA S PRI PRT BA
350 VANITHA SREEMANIKANDAN ASTEA PRT B.COM M.COM B.ED
351 POORNIMA G ASTEA PRT BCA
352 SUBASHINI M ASTEA PRT B.SC M.SC B.ED
353 GOMATHI S ASTEA PRT B.COM
354 MUTHUPANDI P PET HOD BA M.PED M.PHIL
355 ESWARAN K PET PGT B.PED M.PED M.PHIL
356 GUNASEELAN S PET PGT B.SC M.PED M.PHIL
357 JEBADURAI PET PGT BA M.PED M.PHIL
358 JAYAKUMAR M PET PGT B.SC B.PED
359 SAFIYULLAH A PET PGT BA M.PED M.PHIL
360 SAGAYARAJ S PET PGT B.COM M.COM M.PED M.SC M.PHIL B.ED
361 SHANTHI RAMACHANDRAN PET PGT B.SC M.PED M.PHIL
362 ANITHA S PET TGT B.SC B.PED
363 SARAVANAN P PET TGT BA MA B.PED
364 SUMATHI M PET TGT B.SC B.PED MA
365 SASIKALA U PET NTT BA MA M.PHIL B.ED TT
366 SHANMUGAM THANGAMANI PET PRT 10 TH
367 KAVITHA S PET PRT B.COM B.PED
368 SENTHIL KUMAR M PET PRT BA B.PED
369 ANUSUYA V PET PRT B.PED PGDY
370 PRAKASH A PET PRT BBA B.PED M.PED
371 VANITHA S PET PRT B.SC B.PED M.PED
372 AROCKIA JAYASEELAN A PET PRTT B.COM
373 GNANAPRAKASAM G SWIM PRT BA
374 JOHN EBINEZER S A SWIM PRT BA
375 RAMAMOORTHI K SWIM PRT BA
376 SHANMUGANATHAN C P SWIM PRT BBA
377 VELU S SWIM PRT BA
378 VIJAYALAKSHMI S SWIM PRT BA
379 BHUVANESHWARI P SWIM PRT BA
380 KRISHNAMOORTHY V YOGA HOD M.SC DIPLOMA PG. DIP PH.D
381 BABU R YOGA PRT B.SC M.SC M.PHIL B.ED
382 PRADIP KUMAR A V YOGA PRT M.SC
383 SIVAKUMAR R YOGA PRT MA
384 RAJESH A YOGA PRT B.SC
385 VASANTHALAXMI LIB LIBRARY BA
386 CHANDRA SEKAR T LIB LIBRARY BA
387 MEENA S CLINI NUR BA
388 JOY ALICE SIRONMANI K CLINI NUR DIPLOMA
389 PADMAJA NAIR TT HOD M.COM TT
390 KARTHIKEYANI GUI PRT B.SC
391 REHANA SULTANA M GUI PRT DIPLOMA
392 DEEPALAKSHMI R GUI PRT MBA TT
393 BHUVANESWARI M DANCE PRT DIPLOMA TT
394 RATHINA SUBRAMANIAN A DANCE PRT DIPLOMA
395 SIVABAL K DANCE PRT DIPLOMA
396 PRIYADHARSINI N DANCE PRT BCA MA
397 RADHA N MUSIC NTT MA
398 BHUVANESWARI R MUSIC PRT DIPLOMA
399 MANGALAGOWRI MUSIC PRT BA
400 SANDHYA NARAYANAN MUSIC PRT BA MA
401 ABITHA S K PRTT PGT B.SC
402 BALASUBRAMANIAN B PRTT PRTT DIPLOMA
403 SIVAKUMAR S PRTT PRTT DIPLOMA
404 SRIDHARAN P PRTT PRTT TT
405 SUGANDHA A PRTT PRTT DIPLOMA
406 SURESH B PRTT PRTT BA
407 VENKATANARAYANARAO PRTT PRTT B.COM M.COM
408 VENKATASUBRAMANIAM PRTT PRTT B.COM MA
409 JAYAKUMAR D PRTT PRTT BA
410 VENKAT RAMAN R PRTT PRTT DIPLOMA
411 MUNESH KUMAR N PRTT PRTT 10 TH
412 VALSARAJ K P ARTS PGT B.F.A DIPLOMA
413 SANGEETHA K ARTS PRT B.COM TT
414 VIJAYALAKSHMI S ARTS PRT BA TT
415 RAMKUMAR B BIO LAB BBA
416 SRIDHAR N D BIO LAB B.SC M.SC DIPLOMA
417 THIYAGARAJAN C BIO LAB B.COM M.COM
418 ALAGU SUNDARAM S CHE LAB B.SC
419 ARUL RAJ J CHE LAB BA
420 SUNDAR RAJ S CHE LAB BA
421 AATHIESWARI CHE LAB B.SC
422 SAMUNDEESWARI P LAB LAB 12 TH
423 JAYANTHI S LAB LAB 12 TH
424 MAHESWARI S LAB LAB DIPLOMA
425 CHANDRA SEKAR T LIB LAB BA
426 AMUDHAVALLI N MATHS LAB B.SC
427 DEEPA RAGHU MATHS LAB B.COM M.COM DIPLOMA
428 NASREEN M H MATHS LAB MBA B.ED
429 NAGARAJAN R MATHS LAB BA
430 RAJAMANICAKAM PHY LAB 10 TH
431 VALLIKKANU RM PHY LAB 12 TH
432 VENUGOPAL R PHY LAB BA